Beeline website launches a section for corporate clients
Beeline has launched on its website a new page with convenient interface and a wide range of managing functions for corporate clients.
Designed specifically for business, contains information for current and potential corporate clients, including the data on all tariff plans and services.
The section has an improved account structure and new, convenient tools for account management along with online service.
“We constantly improve the methods and tools with which we provide service to our customers and we are happy to make a convenient, modern offer to corporate clients. From now on they can save time and manage communication services online as well, there is no need to visit our offices. This way any business can use the services and tariff plans they find the best, because working with Beeline is both convenient and beneficial,” said Beeline Armenia CEO Andrey Pyatakhin.